Normal  |  B/W  |  A +  |  A - 

Information under 4(1) b (IX)

DIRECTORY OF OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES OF O/o PCCF (HoFF), TELANGANA, HYDERBAD
PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF), TELANGANA, ARANYA BHAVAN, SAIFABAD,HYDERABAD

STD. 040 23231686, 23231701, 23231709, 23231721, 23231742,23231744, 23231754, 23231759, 23231774, 23231775, 23231794, 23231831,23231834,23231840, 23240521

Sl. No. PARTICULARS
(Name & Designation)
Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
1R.M.Dobriyal, IFS PCCF (HoFF)50523231404100
2Mohan Chandra Pargaien, IFS PCCF(FCA) & WL & CWLW(FAC)60523231538122--9704996164
3Elusing Meru, IFS PCCF (Prot & Vig, IT & WP ,CEFNAM)52123231564200--7680824143
4Dr. C.Suvarna, IFS PCCF(Harithaharam) & CEO CAMPA56323240541118----
5Smt.Sunita M. Bhagwat, IFS Addl. PCCF i/c(Admin,Dev & WLR)55823231945106--9440815594
6G.Ramalingam,IFS CCF (Production)----------
7S. Rambabu,IFS DCF/CF(i/c) (STC)31223231742355--8500101701
8SHANTHARAM S,IFS DCF (SF)56323240541118--8688331056
9P.Srilakshmi,IFS DCF (FCA)44423231685211--9493585735
10VVL Subhadra Devi,IFS DCF (Production)574----9676055415
11S.P. Suthan,IFS, DCF (IT)327--3117598813171
12B. Srinivas,IFS (Retd),PMU - Haritha Nidhi,SF538--1148096660115
13M. Joji (i/c),DFO (Vig-I)304--3279948801276
14G.B. Rekha Bhanu, DCF(Admin)540--108--
15I. Prakash, DCF (IT)550--6069553978679
16S. Madhava Rao, DCF (IT)546--5219440810183
17Dr. D.Samhita, DCF (Wildlife)542--1249491593248
18A.Shankaran DCF (Retd.)/ OSD(Wildlife) 567--3159494019595
19S. RajaSekhar, DFO(Vigilance - II)536--5117981625971
20Dr.A.Rama Murthy, ACF (IT & HRD)544--2049440810146
21M. Raja Ramana Reddy, ACF (Law)534232341713239849908725
22B. Srikanth Babu, PR (Consultlant - TKHH)548232314531199848423770
23S.N. Sharma, GA (Tech)326--3269010397639
24P.Anuradha, AO-I/DDO338--5078332975551
25A.Vijaya Laxmi, AO-II337--505--
26G. Devadas, FRO (Vig-I)419--6379440810189
27D. Narender, FRO (Vig-II)562--2018332959851
28V. VijayaKumar, FRO (Logistics)363--3089494262121
29Ramesh Kumar, FRO (Anti-poaching Squad)349--1139866977988

Sl. No. NAME PARTICULARS Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
PESHI of PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF)
1Gazi KamaluddinSr. Asst.503232314046019849483175
2K.SnehaDPO 23231404601  
PESHI’S of O/o Prl. Chief Conservator of Forests(HoFF) (Head office)
3Anwar AliSteno to PCCF (CAMPA) 23231404665  
4J.VanithaSteno to Addl. PCCF (P & Vig.) & (Admin)i/c23231404662  
5Shantha KumariSteno to APCCF (Prod.) 23231404661  
6NagarajuSteno to APCCF (IT & WP)52323231404610  
7Md. Asgar AliSteno to DCF (IT)------9848262639