Normal  |  B/W  |  A +  |  A - 

Information under 4(1) b (IX)

DIRECTORY OF OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES OF O/o PCCF (HoFF), TELANGANA, HYDERBAD
PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF), TELANGANA, ARANYA BHAVAN, SAIFABAD,HYDERABAD

STD. 040 23231686, 23231701, 23231709, 23231721, 23231742,23231744, 23231754, 23231759, 23231774, 23231775, 23231794, 23231831,23231834,23231840, 23240521

--
Sl. No. PARTICULARS
(Name & Designation)
Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
1R.M.Dobriyal, IFS PCCF (HoFF)50523231404100
2Mohan Chandra Pargaien, IFS PCCF WL & CWLW & (FCA)(FAC) 60523231538122--9704996164
3Elusing Meru, IFS PCCF (Prot & Vig)52123231577200--7680824143
4Dr. C.Suvarna, IFS PCCF(CAMPA) & CEO CAMPA & PCCF(SF)i/c56323240541118----
5Smt.Sunita M. Bhagwat, IFS Addl. PCCF (Admin) i/c(Dev & WLR)55823231945106--9440815594
6Priyankaa Varghese,IFS CCF (IT & WP)52123231564612----
7G.Ramalingam,IFS CCF (Production)559--202--9441387241
8S. Rambabu,IFS DCF/CF(i/c) (STC) & FAC CF (R&D) Circle31223231742355--8500101701
9Arpana,IFS DCF (SF)31423234166212--8698903944
10VVL Subhadra Devi,IFS DCF (FCA)57423232054--9676055415
11S.P. Suthan,IFS, DCF (IT)327--3117598813171
12M. Joji (i/c),DFO (Vig-I)304--3279948801276
13G.B. Rekha Bhanu, DCF(Admin)540--108--
14I. Prakash, DCF (IT)550--6069553978679
15S. Madhava Rao, DCF (MIS)546--5219440810183
16Dr. D.Samhita, DCF (Wildlife)542--1249491593248
17A.Shankaran DCF (Retd.)/ OSD(Wildlife) 567--3159494019595
18S. RajaSekhar, DFO(Vigilance - II)536--5117981625971
19Dr.A.Rama Murthy, ACF (HRD)544--2049440810146
20Ashok Joguparti, PR (Consultlant)548232314531199849372391
21S.N. Sharma, GA (Tech)326--3269010397639
22P.Anuradha, AO-I/DDO338--5078332975551
23A.Vijaya Laxmi, AO-II337--505--
24G. Devadas, FRO (Vig-I)419--6379440810189
25D. Narender, FRO (Vig-II)562--2018332959851
26V. VijayaKumar, FRO (Logistics)363--3089494262121
27Ramesh Kumar, FRO (Anti-poaching Squad)349--1139866977988

Sl. No. NAME PARTICULARS Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
PESHI of PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF)
1Gazi KamaluddinAdministrative Officer503232314046019849483175
2SangameshwarDPO 23231404601  
3K.SnehaDPO 23231404601  
PESHI’S of O/o Prl. Chief Conservator of Forests(HoFF) (Head office)
4Anwar AliSteno to PCCF (CAMPA) 23231404665  
5V SrinivasSteno to PCCF (SF) --661  
6J.VanithaSteno to Addl. PCCF (Admin)23231404662  
7Shantha KumariSteno 23231404661  
8NagarajuSteno to PCCF (P & V)52323231404610  
9DineshSteno to PCCF (P & V)52323231404610 8328030416
10Y Pradeep KumarSteno to CCF (IT & WP)52023231564615  
11Md. Asgar AliSteno to DCF (FCA)------9848262639
12Chapa SridharRTI Asst.554232317746369492921391